Category: Zoe Bloom

Zoe Bloom yong and new pornstar from USA.
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA – Pennsylvania
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh
Date of Birth: March 4, 1998 (20 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Zoey Bloom
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 32A-24-35

All video with model: