Category: Paisley Rae

Fresh porn star Paisley Rae really knows how to put on a show as you’ll see when you view her hardcore scenes. She’s a California girl who works her body just right and takes cock like a pro every single time. It’s so easy to fall in love with her sultry look and her mouth is sure to get you rock hard as you imagine her sucking you off.

Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Oakland
Date of Birth: December 1, 1999 (18 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Paisley FTV
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 161 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 32B-22-32

All video with model: