Category: Paige Owens

Paige Owens is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pittsburg on August 1, 1997.

Province / State: PA – Pennsylvania
Date of Birth: August 1, 1997 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Paige FTV
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34B-22-32

All video with model: