Category: Kristen Scott

Kristen Scott was born on March 13, 1995 in San Diego, California, USA as Sasha Lynn Hiltpold. She is an actress and writer.

Province / State: CA – California
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: FTV Kristen
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 32A-23-32

All video with model: