Category: Kenzie Reeves

Kenzie Reeves was born on June 7, 1997 in New Hampshire, USA. She is an actress.
Province / State: NH – New Hampshire
Place of Birth: Boston
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Ava Cumz
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 147 cm – 4 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 37 kg – 81 lbs
Measurements: 32B-22-30
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2017 – 2018 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right calf; above breasts

All video with model: