Category: Jasmine Grey

Jasmine Grey new and young porn actress.

Province / State: OH – Ohio
Place of Birth: Medina
Date of Birth: March 8, 1984
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Date Deceased: December 10, 2005 (deceased at age 21)
Aliases: Jasmine Shaye
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 150 cm – 4 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34D-25-35

All video with model: