Category: Hannah Hays

Porn Star Hannah Hays has that natural girl-next-door look that everyone loves. She’s got small puffy titties and a soft round ass that’s to die for. While her look is innocent and natural, her personality is really naughty as you’ll see in her porn scenes. She’s always down for a good hard cock and she’s a pro at getting you to blow your load all over her.

Place of Birth: Valdosta
Date of Birth: September 13, 1998 (20 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Alicia Bennett
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 32B-22-34

All video with model: