Category: Ana Rose

Ana Rose is a Czechoslavakian adult film actress from Ostrava, Czech Republic. She still shoots most of her scenes in Europe, where she resides. She is known to have dated fellow Czech porn star, Figus. It’s been said she has a phobia of travelling.

Date of Birth: August 12, 1999 (19 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Hana FTV
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 34A-24-34

All video with model: